Yuko Ogura White Angel

Name: Yuko Ogura (小倉優子)
Nickname: Yukorin ( ゆうこりん)
Birth name: 小倉優子 (Ogura Yuko)
Born: 1 November 1983
Age now: 25 years old
Hometown: Mobara, Chiba, Japan
Blood type: B
Nominal size (as of 2006)
Height / Weight: 162 cm / 43 kg
BMI 16.4 (low weight)
Three sizes: 80 - 56 - 83 cm
Bra size: C
Shoe size: 23 cm
Ethnicity: Japanese